.: Jämsänkosken Aita- ja Pikajuoksukarnevaalit 29.–2.7.2023 :.

Aita- ja Pikajuoksukarnevaalit Jämsänkoskella

N19 200 m Loppukilpailu

  1. Kiia Paanila                            Kuopion Reipas                     25,43  
  2. Vilma Lindroos                          Porin Tarmo                        25,69  
  3. Maisa Laakso                            IF Drott                           25,96  
  4. Kaisa Mikander                          Esbo IF                            26,09  
  5. Pritne Lember                           Noormarkun Nopsa                   26,24  
  6. Pinja Hirvilahti                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        26,45  
  7. Oona Laine                              Ylöjärven Urheilijat               26,51  
  8. Riina Heikkonen                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       26,58  
  9. Stiina Kokkonen                         Tampereen Urheilijat -38           26,92  
 10. Anniina Haapala                         Joutsan Pommi                      27,20  
 11. Jessica Laxen                           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                  27,36  
 12. Iina Nykänen                            Lahden Ahkera                      27,56  
 13. Aino Eno                                Lauttakylän Luja                   27,66  
 14. Aino Viljanmaa                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        27,96  
 15. Kaisla Torppa                           Esbo IF                            27,99  
 16. Petra Mannonen                          Karhulan Katajaiset                28,45  
 17. Sade Lampila                            Karhulan Katajaiset                28,57  
     Anni Grekula                            Raahen Vesa                          DNS  
     Evelina Ojaniittu                       Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu            DNS  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Fina Backholm                           Vasa IS                            26,84 
     Vilma Mäki                              Alavuden Urheilijat                26,43  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ada Zitting                             Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        27,03 
     Tiina Taskinen                          Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot            26,84  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tessa Moisio                            Kaipolan Vire                      26,50 
     Tytti Repo                              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       28,61  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Nea Savolainen                          Maaningan Mahti                    28,08 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Stiina Kokkonen                         Tampereen Urheilijat -38           26,92  
  2. Petra Mannonen                          Karhulan Katajaiset                28,45  
  3. Sade Lampila                            Karhulan Katajaiset                28,57  
     Anni Grekula                            Raahen Vesa                          DNS  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tessa Moisio                            Kaipolan Vire                      26,50 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Jessica Laxen                           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                  27,36  
  2. Kaisla Torppa                           Esbo IF                            27,99  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ada Zitting                             Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        27,03 
     Tytti Repo                              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       28,61  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Nea Savolainen                          Maaningan Mahti                    28,08 

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1,7

  1. Kaisa Mikander                          Esbo IF                            26,09  
  2. Anniina Haapala                         Joutsan Pommi                      27,20  PB
  3. Iina Nykänen                            Lahden Ahkera                      27,56  
  4. Aino Eno                                Lauttakylän Luja                   27,66  
  5. Aino Viljanmaa                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        27,96  SB
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Fina Backholm                           Vasa IS                            26,84 

Erä 4                Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Kiia Paanila                            Kuopion Reipas                     25,43  PB
  2. Maisa Laakso                            IF Drott                           25,96  SB
  3. Pinja Hirvilahti                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        26,45  SB
  4. Riina Heikkonen                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       26,58  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tiina Taskinen                          Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot            26,84 

Erä 5                Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Vilma Lindroos                          Porin Tarmo                        25,69  
  2. Pritne Lember                           Noormarkun Nopsa                   26,24  
  3. Oona Laine                              Ylöjärven Urheilijat               26,51  
     Evelina Ojaniittu                       Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu            DNS  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Vilma Mäki                              Alavuden Urheilijat                26,43 
© Jämsänkosken Ilves ry.